Jaleco Apolo – Masculino – Branco

Jaleco Apolo – Masculino – Branco

R$199,99

SKU: 492
Limpar
-+

Adicionar a sua lista
REF: 492Categorias: , ,

Tabela de Medidas

 PMGGG
Tórax98104110116
Quadril102108116122
Cintura828896100
Comprimento manga59606162
Ombro á ombro42454749
Comprimento peça9899100101
Peso0.510 g
Medidas

P, M, G, GG

Faça sua busca em nosso site

Minha Sacola