Jaleco Boss- masculino – branco

Jaleco Boss- masculino – branco

R$199,90

SKU: 478
Limpar
-+

Adicionar a sua lista
REF: 478Categorias: , ,

Tabela de Medidas

 PMGGG
Tórax98104110116
Quadril102108116122
Cintura828896100
Comprimento manga59606162
Ombro á ombro42454749
Comprimento peça9899100101
Peso510.000 g
Medidas

P, M, G, GG

Faça sua busca em nosso site

Minha Sacola