Jaleco Hera – Branco

Jaleco Hera – Branco

R$320,90

SKU: 405
Limpar
-+

Adicionar a sua lista
REF: 405Categorias: , ,

Tabela de Medidas

 PMGGG
Busto869298104
Quadril96102108114
Cintura70768288
Comprimento manga6060,56161,5
Ombro á ombro35373941
Comprimento (ombro á barra)949596,597,5
Peso0.510 g
Medidas

P, M, G, GG

Faça sua busca em nosso site

Minha Sacola