Jaleco Nice Branco

Jaleco Nice Branco

R$289,90

SKU: 447-1-1-1-1-2-3
Limpar
-+

Adicionar a sua lista
REF: 447-1-1-1-1-2-3Categorias: , ,

Tabela de Medidas

 PMGGG
Busto869298104
Quadril96102108114
Cintura70768288
Comprimento manga6060,56161,5
Ombro á ombro35373941
Comprimento (ombro á barra)949596,597,5
Peso510.000 g
Medidas

P, M, G, GG

Faça sua busca em nosso site

Minha Sacola